Results

Filter by team

sunnuntai 24 maaliskuu 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
P - P
Linthwaite U16
14:00
Honley Juniors U16 Red
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
14:00
LS27 F.C U16
vs
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Colts

U14 Div 5

14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
vs
Honley Juniors U14 Red
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
vs
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
vs
Beacon Rangers U14

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Honley Juniors U12 Red
11:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
09:30
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions

U12 Div 6

11:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
11:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12
11:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
11:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder

U14 Div 1

10:00
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
vs
Elland Juniors U14 United
10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
12:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors

U14 Div 6

14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U14
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy

U15 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
vs
King Cross Juniors U15
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers

U16 Div 2

14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
P - P
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
vs
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
P - P
Elland Juniors U16 United

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
vs
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Elland Juniors U18
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Warley Rangers U18

lauantai 23 maaliskuu 2019

U12 Div 6

10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers

sunnuntai 17 maaliskuu 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
P - P
Linthwaite U16

U12 Div 2

14:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
5 - 1 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
P - P
Honley Juniors U12 Red

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
P - P
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black

U16 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
P - P
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
P - P
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves

U16 Div 4

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
P - P
Ossett Albion Juniors U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
P - P
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
P - P
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
P - P
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
P - P
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
P - P
Shelf Juniors U17

sunnuntai 10 maaliskuu 2019

U14 Div 5

14:00
Beacon Rangers U14
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
vs
Mount Pleasant U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
vs
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
P - P
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
14:00
Honley Juniors U16 Red
1 - 1 Full time
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
14:00
Linthwaite U16
P - P
Shelf Juniors U16

U13 Division 3

14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U13
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
vs
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
vs
Littletown U13 Reds

U12 Div 2

11:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
5 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
1 - 2 Full time
Honley Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
P - P
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
10:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
P - P
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
11:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
P - P
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

11:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
11:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
P - P
St Columbas Juniors U12
11:15
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
P - P
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
11:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
1 - 5 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder

U13 Div 4

14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
1 - 6 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
P - P
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
P - P
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles

U14 Div 1

10:00
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
W - L
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
P - P
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
P - P
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
P - P
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
P - P
Elland Juniors U14 United

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
P - P
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
11:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
P - P
Savile Town Juniors U15
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
P - P
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
6 - 1 Full time
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
8 - 0 Full time
King Cross Juniors U15

U16 Div 2

14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
P - P
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
P - P
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
P - P
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
P - P
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
P - P
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
P - P
Norristhorpe U16 Gold

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
P - P
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
P - P
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
P - P
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
P - P
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
vs
Thornton United U18
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers

sunnuntai 3 maaliskuu 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
1 - 0 Full time
Linthwaite U16
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
4 - 0 Full time
Honley Juniors U16 Red
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
2 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
2 - 0 Full time
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
5 - 2 Full time
LS27 F.C U16

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
vs
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Whites

U14 Div 5

14:00
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
vs
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Beacon Rangers U14
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14

U12 Div 2

11:15
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
0 - 4 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
11:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
P - P
Honley Juniors U12 Red
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
2 - 6 Full time
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
11:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
2 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U12
11:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
1 - 5 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

11:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
0 - 4 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
11:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
18 - 1 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
10:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
4 - 5 Full time
West End Park U12 Lightning
11:00
Littletown U12 Reds
4 - 4 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
11:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
2 - 3 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U12

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
11 - 0 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
P - P
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
3 - 2 Full time
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues

U14 Div 1

11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
1 - 5 Full time
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
P - P
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
P - P
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
0 - 8 Full time
Elland Juniors U14 United
10:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
5 - 3 Full time
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U14
5 - 8 Full time
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
2 - 1 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
10:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
11 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy

U15 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
2 - 3 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U15
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
W - L
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
0 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
W - L
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
2 - 7 Full time
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
6 - 1 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
2 - 6 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
2 - 1 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
2 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
0 - 4 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
2 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
4 - 1 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
0 - 5 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
3 - 3 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks

U17 Div 1

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
3 - 1 Full time
Shelf Juniors U17
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
1 - 10 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
0 - 5 Full time
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
3 - 2 Full time
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
0 - 3 Full time
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds

U17 Div 2

14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
vs
Bramley Phoenix U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
3 - 2 Full time
Warley Rangers U18
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
1 - 2 Full time
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Thornton United U18
7 - 3 Full time
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
P - P
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe