Results

Filter by team

sunnuntai 27 tammikuu 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
2 - 1 Full time
LS27 F.C U16
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
4 - 0 Full time
Linthwaite U16
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
2 - 4 Full time
Honley Juniors U16 Red
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
3 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
1 - 2 Full time
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
2 - 6 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U13
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
3 - 1 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Colts

U14 Div 5

14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
8 - 3 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
5 - 0 Full time
Beacon Rangers U14
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
1 - 3 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Rams

U12 Div 5

14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
1 - 2 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues
14:00
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
8 - 3 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B
14:00
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84
3 - 0 Full time
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
14:00
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
3 - 3 Full time
Golcar United U12
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
2 - 1 Full time
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
5 - 2 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U12

U12 Division 8

14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
4 - 0 Full time
Howden Clough Junior U12 White
14:00
Oxspring United JFC U12
4 - 6 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U12 Blacks
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u12s
3 - 1 Full time
Drighlington Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Tigers
3 - 6 Full time
Beacon Rangers U12

U12 Div 2

11:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
6 - 3 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
0 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
0 - 8 Full time
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
1 - 3 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues

U12 Div 6

14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
10 - 1 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
10:45
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
0 - 4 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
0 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
9 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
5 - 3 Full time
West End Park U12 Lightning

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
7 - 4 Full time
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
1 - 1 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
1 - 2 Full time
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles

U14 Div 1

10:00
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
W - L
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
6 - 0 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
8 - 1 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
6 - 0 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14

U14 Div 6

10:30
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
3 - 0 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U14
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
2 - 3 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
1 - 4 Full time
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
3 - 16 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u14s

U15 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
1 - 2 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
1 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
3 - 12 Full time
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
1 - 7 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
W - L
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
6 - 4 Full time
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
P - P
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
P - P
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
0 - 3 Full time
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
2 - 3 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
1 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
2 - 3 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
4 - 1 Full time
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
3 - 4 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
3 - 0 Full time
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
4 - 3 Full time
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
7 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
4 - 3 Full time
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy

U17 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Red
vs
Bramley Phoenix U17
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Elland Juniors U18
4 - 6 Full time
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
P - P
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
1 - 4 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy

sunnuntai 20 tammikuu 2019

U12 Div 5

14:00
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
10 - 0 Full time
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U12
1 - 9 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues
2 - 3 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks

U12 Div 2

12:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
P - P
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
3 - 5 Full time
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
P - P
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
8 - 2 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
P - P
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
P - P
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
10:45
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
1 - 1 Full time
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
P - P
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12

U14 Div 1

10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
2 - 3 Full time
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors

U14 Div 6

10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
0 - 0 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy

U15 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
1 - 2 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers

U18 Div 2

14:00
Warley Rangers U18
2 - 3 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers

sunnuntai 13 tammikuu 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
0 - 3 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
14:00
Honley Juniors U16 Red
P - P
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
14:00
LS27 F.C U16
0 - 5 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
14:00
Linthwaite U16
1 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
14:00
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
2 - 1 Full time
Shelf Juniors U16

U13 Division 3

14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
3 - 1 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
4 - 1 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
1 - 4 Full time
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
5 - 2 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
3 - 7 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan

U12 Div 5

14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B
0 - 4 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
6 - 2 Full time
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
14:00
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
2 - 0 Full time
Golcar United U12
14:00
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84
2 - 7 Full time
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
14:00
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
1 - 4 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U12
09:30
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
8 - 0 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks

U14 Div 5

14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
5 - 1 Full time
Beacon Rangers U14
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
4 - 3 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
1 - 2 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
2 - 7 Full time
Honley Juniors U14 Red

U12 Division 8

14:00
Norristhorpe U12 Bees
2 - 1 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U12 Blacks
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
0 - 1 Full time
Drighlington Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Oxspring United JFC U12
2 - 4 Full time
Beacon Rangers U12
10:00
Phoenix Juniors u12s
5 - 1 Full time
Howden Clough Junior U12 White

U12 Div 2

14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
6 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
2 - 1 Full time
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
11:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
4 - 1 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
0 - 3 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds

U12 Div 6

12:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
3 - 1 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
2 - 3 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
0 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
11 - 0 Full time
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
13 - 1 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12

U13 Div 4

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
4 - 2 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
5 - 1 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
1 - 7 Full time
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
5 - 1 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder

U14 Div 1

10:30
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
0 - 4 Full time
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
1 - 4 Full time
Elland Juniors U14 United
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
0 - 6 Full time
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
7 - 0 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U14 A

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U14
P - P
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
2 - 11 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u14s
10:00
Kinsley Wakefield U14 N/A
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
1 - 1 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
1 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
3 - 0 Full time
King Cross Juniors U15
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
4 - 2 Full time
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers

U16 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
1 - 4 Full time
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
4 - 6 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
1 - 6 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
2 - 0 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds

U16 Div 4

14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
1 - 2 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
1 - 3 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
0 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
1 - 5 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
5 - 2 Full time
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black

U17 Div 1

14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
2 - 7 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
2 - 2 Full time
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
4 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
4 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
6 - 1 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu

U17 Div 2

14:00
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
0 - 4 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Elland Juniors U18
3 - 2 Full time
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Thornton United U18
W - L
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
9 - 4 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White

sunnuntai 6 tammikuu 2019

U12 Division 8

14:00
Beacon Rangers U12
5 - 0 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
14:00
Drighlington Juniors U12 Yellows
4 - 3 Full time
Norristhorpe U12 Bees
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U12 Blacks
1 - 4 Full time
Howden Clough Junior U12 White

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
2 - 1 Full time
Honley Juniors U16 Red
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
3 - 0 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
2 - 2 Full time
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
10 - 0 Full time
LS27 F.C U16
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
2 - 1 Full time
Linthwaite U16

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
2 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
6 - 2 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
2 - 0 Full time
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
1 - 2 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A

U12 Div 5

14:00
Golcar United U12
3 - 5 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
2 - 4 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B
14:00
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84
W - L
Savile Town Juniors U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
0 - 8 Full time
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
Att. 25000
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues
0 - 3 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Colts

U14 Div 5

14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
5 - 2 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
6 - 2 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
0 - 5 Full time
Mount Pleasant U14

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
1 - 7 Full time
Honley Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
2 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
0 - 3 Full time
Marsden U12 RAMS

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
2 - 1 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
2 - 0 Full time
Littletown U12 Reds
11:30
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
4 - 1 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
0 - 2 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
P - P
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
2 - 10 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U12

U13 Div 4

14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
3 - 0 Full time
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
6 - 0 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
2 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
4 - 1 Full time
Golcar United U13 Greens

U14 Div 1

10:30
Elland Juniors U14 United
4 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
vs
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars

U14 Div 6

10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
4 - 3 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
vs
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
2 - 6 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors

U15 Div 3

14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
10 - 1 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
1 - 1 Full time
King Cross Juniors U15

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
4 - 1 Full time
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
1 - 1 Full time
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
11 - 0 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
4 - 0 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
1 - 5 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
3 - 3 Full time
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
2 - 0 Full time
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
1 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
0 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
7 - 4 Full time
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
0 - 10 Full time
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
1 - 2 Full time
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
2 - 7 Full time
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
1 - 4 Full time
Shelf Juniors U17

U17 Div 2

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Yellow
vs
Mossley Juniors U17
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U17
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
4 - 3 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Elland Juniors U18
6 - 10 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
L - W
Thornton United U18
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
4 - 2 Full time
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe