Fixtures

Filter by team

Sunday 23 September 2018

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Honley Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
vs
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue

U13 Div 4

14:00
Beacon Rangers U13
vs
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White

U14 Div 1

12:30
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
vs
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues

U14 Div 6

12:30
Dalton Dynamoes U14
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
vs
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
vs
Phoenix Juniors u14s
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
vs
King Cross Juniors U15
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
vs
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
vs
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
vs
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Rastrick Junior U17 Elite
14:00
Stanningley Albion JFC U17 Reds
vs
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy

U17 Div 2

14:00
Bramley Phoenix U17
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
vs
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Warley Rangers U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U18
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Elland Juniors U18

Sunday 30 September 2018

U12 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits

U13 Div 4

14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
vs
Beacon Rangers U13
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder

U14 Div 1

10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
vs
Elland Juniors U14 United
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
vs
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
vs
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
vs
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars

U14 Div 6

10:30
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U14
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
vs
Phoenix Juniors u14s
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors

U15 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
vs
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
vs
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A

U16 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
vs
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
vs
St Columbas Juniors U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
vs
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
vs
Shelf Juniors U17
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
vs
Rastrick Junior U17 Elite

U17 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
vs
Bramley Phoenix U17
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
14:00
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
vs
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
vs
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
vs
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
vs
Thornton United U18
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U18

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe