Fixtures

Filter by team

Sunday 28 October 2018

U14 Div 5

14:00
Beacon Rangers U14
vs
Mount Pleasant U14
14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
vs
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
vs
Honley Juniors U14 Red
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
vs
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Whites

U12 Div 2

14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
vs
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
vs
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds

U12 Div 6

14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits

U13 Div 4

14:00
Beacon Rangers U13
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
vs
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13

U14 Div 1

10:00
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
vs
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
vs
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U14
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
14:00
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U14
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
vs
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
vs
King Cross Juniors U15
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
King Cross Juniors U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
vs
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
vs
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
vs
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red

U17 Div 1

14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
vs
Rastrick Junior U17 Elite
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
vs
Shelf Juniors U17

U17 Div 2

14:00
Bramley Phoenix U17
vs
Mossley Juniors U17
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
vs
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U18
14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Thornton United U18
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Elland Juniors U18

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe