Fixtures

Filter by team

Sunday 4 November 2018

U14 Div 5

14:00
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
vs
Honley Juniors U14 Red
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
vs
Beacon Rangers U14

U13 Division 3

14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U13
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
vs
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
14:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Honley Juniors U12 Red

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Littletown U12 Reds

U13 Div 4

14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
vs
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
vs
Beacon Rangers U13
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Blues

U14 Div 1

10:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
vs
Elland Juniors U14 United
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
vs
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca

U14 Div 6

14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U14

U15 Div 3

14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
vs
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu

U16 Div 2

14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
vs
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First

U16 Div 4

14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
vs
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
vs
St Columbas Juniors U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Rastrick Junior U17 Elite
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu

U17 Div 2

14:00
Bramley Phoenix U17
vs
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
vs
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue

U18 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
vs
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U18
vs
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017

Sunday 11 November 2018

U14 Div 5

14:00
Beacon Rangers U14
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
vs
Mount Pleasant U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Colts

U12 Div 2

14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
vs
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
vs
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues

U12 Div 6

14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
vs
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits

U13 Div 4

14:00
Beacon Rangers U13
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black

U14 Div 1

10:00
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
vs
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
vs
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U14
vs
Phoenix Juniors u14s
14:00
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
vs
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
vs
Savile Town Juniors U15
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
vs
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
vs
King Cross Juniors U15

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
vs
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
vs
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
vs
Hepworth United Junior U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
vs
Shelf Juniors U17
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield

U17 Div 2

14:00
Bramley Phoenix U17
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
vs
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Mossley Juniors U17
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
vs
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Thornton United U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U18
14:00
Elland Juniors U18
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White

Sunday 18 November 2018

U14 Div 5

14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
vs
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Honley Juniors U14 Red
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
vs
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
vs
Beacon Rangers U14

U13 Division 3

14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
vs
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U13
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
vs
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues

U12 Div 2

14:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder

U13 Div 4

14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
vs
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
vs
Beacon Rangers U13

U14 Div 1

10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
10:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
vs
Elland Juniors U14 United
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
vs
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca

U14 Div 6

14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U14

U15 Div 3

14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
vs
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu

U16 Div 2

14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
vs
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu

U16 Div 4

14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
vs
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
vs
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow

U17 Div 1

14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
vs
Rastrick Junior U17 Elite
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
vs
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy

U17 Div 2

14:00
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
vs
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue

U18 Div 2

14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U18
vs
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017

Sunday 25 November 2018

U12 Div 2

14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
vs
Honley Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
vs
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White

U12 Div 6

14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe