Fixtures

Filter by team

Sunday 2 December 2018

U13 Division 3

14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors

U14 Div 5

14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
vs
Mount Pleasant U14

U12 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
vs
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts

U13 Div 4

14:00
Beacon Rangers U13
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
vs
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams

U14 Div 1

10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
vs
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
vs
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
10:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
vs
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors

U15 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
vs
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
vs
Savile Town Juniors U15
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
vs
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
vs
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
vs
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
vs
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
vs
Norristhorpe U16 Gold

U17 Div 1

14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
vs
Shelf Juniors U17
14:00
Rastrick Junior U17 Elite
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield

U17 Div 2

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
vs
Mossley Juniors U17
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
vs
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
vs
Warley Rangers U18
14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
vs
Thornton United U18
14:00
Elland Juniors U18
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U18
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers

Sunday 9 December 2018

U14 Div 5

14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
vs
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
vs
Honley Juniors U14 Red
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 B

U13 Division 3

14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
vs
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U13

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
vs
Honley Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
vs
Hepworth United Junior U12

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts

U13 Div 4

14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
vs
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow

U14 Div 1

10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
vs
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
10:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White

U14 Div 6

14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue

U15 Div 3

14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
vs
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
vs
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
vs
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
vs
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
vs
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
vs
Norristhorpe U16 Gold

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
vs
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White

U17 Div 2

14:00
Bramley Phoenix U17
vs
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U18
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers

Sunday 16 December 2018

U12 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS

U12 Div 6

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows

Sunday 23 December 2018

U13 Division 3

14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
vs
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
vs
Honley Juniors U12 Red

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
vs
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams

U16 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
vs
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
vs
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
vs
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
vs
Ossett Albion Juniors U16

Sunday 30 December 2018

U12 Div 2

14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe