Fixtures

Filter by team

Sunday 7 April 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Shelf Juniors U16
14:00
Honley Juniors U16 Red
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
14:00
LS27 F.C U16
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
14:00
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue

U13 Division 3

14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
vs
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow

U14 Div 5

14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
vs
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
vs
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
vs
Hade Edge J.F.C U14

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
11:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
11:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder

U13 Div 4

11:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
11:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
vs
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
11:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
vs
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
11:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow

U14 Div 1

10:00
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
vs
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
10:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues

U14 Div 6

11:00
Dalton Dynamoes U14
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
vs
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
vs
King Cross Juniors U15
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
vs
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue

U16 Div 2

14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
vs
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
vs
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red

U18 Div 2

14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White

Sunday 14 April 2019

U16 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Honley Juniors U16 Red
14:00
LS27 F.C U16
vs
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
vs
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy

U13 Division 3

14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
vs
Norristhorpe U13 Gold

U12 Div 2

11:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
West End Park U12 Lightning
11:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
11:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
vs
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
11:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers

U13 Div 4

11:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
11:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
11:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
vs
Golcar United U13 Greens

U14 Div 1

10:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
vs
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
vs
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca

U14 Div 6

14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
vs
Horbury Town Juniors U14

U15 Div 3

14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
vs
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
vs
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A

U16 Div 2

14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds

U16 Div 4

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
vs
Shelf Juniors U17
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
vs
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
vs
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
vs
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White

Sunday 21 April 2019

U13 Division 3

14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Littletown U13 Reds

U16 Div 3

14:00
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy

U12 Div 2

11:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS

U12 Div 6

11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
11:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
vs
Littletown U12 Reds
11:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red

U13 Div 4

11:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black

U14 Div 1

10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
vs
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14

U16 Div 2

14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
vs
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First

Sunday 28 April 2019

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
vs
Littletown U13 Reds

U16 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black

U12 Div 2

11:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
vs
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
11:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
vs
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
vs
Marsden U12 RAMS
11:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions

U12 Div 6

11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
vs
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
11:00
Littletown U12 Reds
vs
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
11:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
vs
St Columbas Juniors U12

U13 Div 4

11:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
11:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
vs
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
11:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
vs
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
11:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
vs
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues

U14 Div 6

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
vs
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
vs
Dalton Dynamoes U14
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
vs
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s

U15 Div 3

14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
vs
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15

U17 Div 1

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 Blue
vs
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
vs
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
vs
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds

U18 Div 2

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
vs
Warley Rangers U18
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
vs
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe