Results

Filter by team

Sunday 30 September 2018

U16 Div 3

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
0 - 5 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
14:00
Honley Juniors U16 Red
0 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
14:00
LS27 F.C U16
6 - 4 Full time
Shelf Juniors U16
14:00
Linthwaite U16
1 - 2 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black

U14 Div 5

14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
1 - 4 Full time
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
4 - 2 Full time
Beacon Rangers U14
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
9 - 0 Full time
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
0 - 2 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
1 - 3 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14

U12 Div 5

14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
3 - 6 Full time
Golcar United U12
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B
5 - 8 Full time
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
3 - 1 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U12
14:00
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
5 - 2 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
14:00
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84
2 - 5 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
14:00
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
2 - 5 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues

U12 Division 8

14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U12 Blacks
3 - 8 Full time
Drighlington Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U12 White
1 - 10 Full time
Beacon Rangers U12
14:00
Norristhorpe U12 Bees
1 - 4 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u12s
10:00
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
0 - 12 Full time
Westend U12 Pumas
10:30
Oxspring United JFC U12
4 - 1 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U12 Tigers

U13 Division 3

14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U13
4 - 2 Full time
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
9 - 0 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
2 - 6 Full time
Littletown U13 Reds
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
0 - 7 Full time
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
3 - 0 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Whites

U12 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
0 - 10 Full time
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
0 - 1 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
3 - 5 Full time
Marsden U12 RAMS
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
1 - 2 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
5 - 3 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors

U12 Div 6

14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
2 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
3 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
7 - 1 Full time
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
2 - 7 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
L - W
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
W - L
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits

U13 Div 4

14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
2 - 8 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
6 - 0 Full time
Beacon Rangers U13
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
3 - 4 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
4 - 0 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
7 - 4 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder

U14 Div 1

11:30
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
2 - 4 Full time
Elland Juniors U14 United
Elland Juniors U14 United win - 1 on penalties.
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
0 - 4 Full time
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
10:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
0 - 0 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
0 - 1 Full time
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
8 - 0 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars

U14 Div 6

10:30
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
2 - 6 Full time
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
W - L
Dalton Dynamoes U14
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
3 - 9 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
5 - 0 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
10 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Wakefield U14 N/A
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
W - L
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS

U15 Div 3

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
1 - 4 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
7 - 1 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
2 - 2 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U15
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
1 - 11 Full time
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
2 - 4 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A

U16 Div 2

14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
2 - 2 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
0 - 6 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
0 - 4 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
5 - 3 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
2 - 4 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
2 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
0 - 3 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
3 - 1 Full time
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
7 - 2 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
4 - 2 Full time
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
6 - 8 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
2 - 3 Full time
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
4 - 5 Full time
Shelf Juniors U17

U17 Div 2

14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Blue
2 - 7 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U17 Yellow
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
4 - 0 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
1 - 4 Full time
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
7 - 2 Full time
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
2 - 3 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
0 - 4 Full time
Thornton United U18
14:00
Warley Rangers U18
5 - 2 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U18

Sunday 23 September 2018

U12 Div 5

14:00
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
3 - 2 Full time
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
14:00
Golcar United U12
0 - 2 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues
14:00
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
4 - 5 Full time
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
2 - 4 Full time
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
1 - 6 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U12
9 - 2 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B

U12 Division 8

14:00
Beacon Rangers U12
3 - 0 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U12 Blacks
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u12s
6 - 1 Full time
Oxspring United JFC U12
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Tigers
2 - 2 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
14:00
Westend U12 Pumas
7 - 0 Full time
Norristhorpe U12 Bees

U14 Div 5

14:00
Beacon Rangers U14
3 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
14:00
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
2 - 4 Full time
Mount Pleasant U14
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
5 - 1 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
3 - 12 Full time
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
2 - 1 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
14:00
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
3 - 1 Full time
LS27 F.C U16
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
4 - 1 Full time
Linthwaite U16
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
1 - 2 Full time
Honley Juniors U16 Red

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
2 - 4 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U13
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
2 - 5 Full time
Littletown U13 Reds
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
2 - 3 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
11:20
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
7 - 3 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
8 - 1 Full time
Norristhorpe U13 Gold

U12 Div 2

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
1 - 7 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 White
14:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
6 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U12
14:00
Marsden U12 RAMS
1 - 6 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Lions
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
1 - 2 Full time
Honley Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
3 - 4 Full time
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12

U12 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
2 - 1 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
W - L
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
6 - 0 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
4 - 7 Full time
Littletown U12 Reds
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
1 - 7 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits
1 - 9 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue

U13 Div 4

14:00
Beacon Rangers U13
3 - 3 Full time
Golcar United U13 Greens
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
5 - 3 Full time
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
9 - 2 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
1 - 4 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
2 - 3 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White

U14 Div 1

12:30
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
5 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
8 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
10:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
1 - 6 Full time
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
10:00
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
3 - 5 Full time
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
10:00
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
3 - 2 Full time
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues

U14 Div 6

12:30
Dalton Dynamoes U14
5 - 4 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U14
3 - 6 Full time
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
0 - 4 Full time
Park Avenue Juniors U14
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
3 - 5 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u14s
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
3 - 0 Full time
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS

U15 Div 3

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
2 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
1 - 3 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
14:00
Savile Town Juniors U15
4 - 1 Full time
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
P - P
King Cross Juniors U15
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
2 - 1 Full time
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
3 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
1 - 4 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
4 - 1 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
9 - 0 Full time
King Cross Juniors U16

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
3 - 9 Full time
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
3 - 1 Full time
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
0 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
3 - 4 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
0 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
1 - 3 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
7 - 0 Full time
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
5 - 5 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red

U17 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Red
6 - 2 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Blue
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
14 - 1 Full time
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
5 - 2 Full time
Warley Rangers U18
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
5 - 0 Full time
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U18
6 - 2 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
14:00
Thornton United U18
15 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
3 - 3 Full time
Elland Juniors U18

Sunday 16 September 2018

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
6 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy
5 - 2 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
14:00
Honley Juniors U16 Red
3 - 7 Full time
Shelf Juniors U16
14:00
Linthwaite U16
3 - 3 Full time
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons

U12 Division 8

14:00
Drighlington Juniors U12 Yellows
4 - 3 Full time
Beacon Rangers U12
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U12 White
0 - 2 Full time
Westend U12 Pumas
14:00
Norristhorpe U12 Bees
5 - 4 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U12 Tigers
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
0 - 6 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u12s

U13 Division 3

14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
A - A
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
1 - 3 Full time
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
3 - 2 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
3 - 11 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan

U12 Div 5

14:00
Golcar United U12
2 - 5 Full time
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
0 - 2 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U12
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B
W - L
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
0 - 4 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
14:00
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
4 - 2 Full time
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Blues
0 - 0 Full time
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84

U14 Div 5

14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
4 - 4 Full time
Beacon Rangers U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
4 - 1 Full time
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
14:00
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars
0 - 4 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
3 - 7 Full time
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
3 - 2 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U14 B

U12 Div 2

14:00
FC Hipperholme U12 Falcons
4 - 3 Full time
Dalton Dynamoes U12 blues
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U12
4 - 2 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Reds
14:00
Holmfirth Town Juniors U12
3 - 2 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Juniors
14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Red
0 - 4 Full time
Marsden U12 RAMS

U12 Div 6

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
5 - 2 Full time
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U12 Navy
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
13 - 0 Full time
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
6 - 3 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
14:00
Littletown U12 Reds
0 - 10 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder
1 - 4 Full time
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Colts
L - W
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U12 Hits

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
11 - 0 Full time
Beacon Rangers U13
14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
2 - 5 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
0 - 4 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
0 - 2 Full time
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
2 - 2 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles

U14 Div 1

10:00
Elland Juniors U14 United
1 - 5 Full time
Bingley Juniors U14 Barca
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
1 - 3 Full time
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
10:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U14 Blues
1 - 0 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
10:00
North Gawber Colliery Junior U14
8 - 2 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14
10:00
Northowram Junior U14 Juniors
5 - 0 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
W - L
Dalton Dynamoes U14
10:30
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
1 - 1 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U14 TIGERS
4 - 4 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
14:00
Park Avenue Juniors U14
6 - 0 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
6 - 3 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U14

U15 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
2 - 1 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U15 Blu
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
1 - 3 Full time
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
14:00
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U15
4 - 8 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
1 - 6 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U15
14:00
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
4 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White

U16 Div 2

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
3 - 3 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
1 - 8 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
0 - 4 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
6 - 6 Full time
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
0 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
0 - 1 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
6 - 2 Full time
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
1 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
14:00
Norristhorpe U16 Gold
1 - 3 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U16

U17 Div 1

14:00
Cumberworth Juniors U17 Academy
5 - 1 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
4 - 1 Full time
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
0 - 7 Full time
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
4 - 4 Full time
Shelf Juniors U17

U17 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Red
2 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U17 Yellow
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
6 - 6 Full time
Bramley Phoenix U17
14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
5 - 5 Full time
Mossley Juniors U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
2 - 5 Full time
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy
3 - 0 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
14:00
Elland Juniors U18
2 - 5 Full time
Thornton United U18
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
1 - 11 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U18
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers
3 - 4 Full time
Warley Rangers U18

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe