Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Filter by team

Sunday 16 December 2018

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
P - P
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16

Sunday 9 December 2018

U12 Div 5

14:00
Almondbury Lions JFC U12
4 - 1 Full time
Golcar United U12
14:00
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
P - P
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
2 - 5 Full time
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B

U12 Division 8

14:00
Beacon Rangers U12
1 - 3 Full time
Drighlington Juniors U12 Yellows
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u12s
7 - 1 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
14:00
Queensbury Celtic U12 Tigers
0 - 13 Full time
Norristhorpe U12 Bees

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
5 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
14:00
LS27 F.C U16
1 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
14:00
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
2 - 2 Full time
Linthwaite U16
14:00
Shelf Juniors U16
vs
Honley Juniors U16 Red
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
P - P
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U16 Navy

U13 Division 3

14:00
Dalton Dynamoes U13 blues
P - P
Littletown U13 Reds
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
4 - 4 Full time
Warley Rangers U13 Whites
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors
2 - 2 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
8 - 1 Full time
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
14:00
Westend U13 Tigers
5 - 1 Full time
Horbury Town Juniors U13

U14 Div 5

14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
4 - 3 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U14 Blue
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
1 - 0 Full time
Honley Juniors U14 Red
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
3 - 7 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U14 B

U12 Div 6

14:00
St Columbas Juniors U12
P - P
Littletown U12 Reds
11:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
14:00
West End Park U12 Lightning
P - P
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red

U13 Div 4

14:00
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U13 Yellow
P - P
Warley Rangers U13 Blues
14:00
Northowram Junior U13 Rams
vs
Lepton Highlanders JFC U13 Thunder
14:00
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
5 - 5 Full time
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
14:00
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
5 - 2 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U13 Black
P - P
Golcar United U13 Greens

U14 Div 1

12:30
White Rose Allstars U14 Argentina
2 - 0 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White

U14 Div 6

10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
1 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u14s
14:00
Ossett Town Juniors U14 Warriors
7 - 1 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy

U15 Div 3

14:00
King Cross Juniors U15
0 - 3 Full time
Netherton Junior U15 Falcons
14:00
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
2 - 0 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White

U16 Div 2

14:00
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
P - P
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
6 - 4 Full time
King Cross Juniors U16
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
3 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
P - P
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
14:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U16
5 - 1 Full time
Hepworth United Junior U16
14:00
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
P - P
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Red
14:00
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
7 - 3 Full time
Elland Juniors U16 United
14:00
St Columbas Juniors U16
P - P
Norristhorpe U16 Gold

U17 Div 1

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
P - P
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
2 - 2 Full time
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Reds
14:00
Shelf Juniors U17
1 - 0 Full time
Kexborough Chiefs J.F.C. (SUN) U17
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
P - P
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds

U17 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Red
vs
Rastrick Junior U17 Wasps
14:00
Bramley Phoenix U17
vs
Mossley Juniors U17
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
vs
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
14:00
Brighouse Juniors U17 Yellow
vs
Kirkheaton Youth U17
14:00
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U17
vs
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U17 Blue

U18 Div 2

14:00
Clifton Rangers Youth U18 Warriors3
P - P
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
14:00
Thornton United U18
vs
Elland Juniors U18
14:00
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U18
vs
Dewsbury Rangers Juniors U18 Navy

Sunday 2 December 2018

U12 Division 8

14:00
Beacon Rangers U12
11 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Juniors u12s
14:00
Horbury Town Juniors U12 Blacks
0 - 9 Full time
Westend U12 Pumas
14:00
Howden Clough Junior U12 White
2 - 3 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U12 Tigers
14:00
Northowram Junior U12 Rams
2 - 2 Full time
Oxspring United JFC U12

U16 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Purple
P - P
Shelley Juniors F.C. U16 Black
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 Blue
5 - 3 Full time
Brighouse Juniors U16 Blue
14:00
Linthwaite U16
3 - 1 Full time
LS27 F.C U16
14:00
Netherton Junior U16 Falcons
3 - 2 Full time
Honley Juniors U16 Red

U13 Division 3

14:00
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U13 Yellow
1 - 3 Full time
Westend U13 Tigers
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U13A
3 - 10 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U13 Trojan
14:00
Littletown U13 Reds
3 - 1 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Colts
14:00
Norristhorpe U13 Gold
2 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion Juniors U13 Warriors

U14 Div 5

14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
4 - 1 Full time
Mount Pleasant U14
14:00
Hade Edge J.F.C U14
P - P
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U14
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 B
1 - 5 Full time
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U14
14:00
Honley Juniors U14 Red
10 - 1 Full time
Northowram Junior U14 Rams
14:00
Mount Pleasant U14
P - P
Huddersfield Amateur U14 Allstars

U12 Div 5

14:00
Honley Juniors U12 Blue
3 - 1 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U12 Blacks
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U12B
3 - 3 Full time
Northowram Junior U12 Colts
14:00
Lepton Highlanders JFC U12 Tigers
7 - 1 Full time
Netherton Junior U12 Hawks
14:00
Lindley Junior Collegians U12
3 - 1 Full time
Linthwaite U12 Linthwaite 84

U12 Div 6

14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U12 Blue
P - P
West End Park U12 Lightning
14:00
Huddersfield YMCA Juniors U12 Red
5 - 3 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U12
10:30
Kirkheaton Youth U12 Tigers
0 - 3 Full time
St Columbas Juniors U12
14:00
Shelf Juniors U12 Yellows
2 - 2 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U12 Thunder

U13 Div 4

14:00
Golcar United U13 Greens
1 - 3 Full time
Shelf Juniors U13 Blues
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U13 White
5 - 2 Full time
Overthorpe S.C. Juniors U13
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U13 Eagles
3 - 1 Full time
Northowram Junior U13 Rams

U14 Div 1

10:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 White
4 - 3 Full time
Queensbury Celtic U14 Cougars
10:00
Hepworth United Junior U14 A
2 - 3 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U14

U14 Div 6

14:00
Dewsbury West Juniors U14s
13 - 0 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U14 A
10:00
Ossett Albion Juniors U14 Galaxy
2 - 1 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U14 Blue
14:00
Phoenix Juniors u14s
3 - 13 Full time
Park Avenue Juniors U14

U15 Div 3

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U15 Blue
2 - 1 Full time
Warley Rangers U15 Wolves
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U15 White
3 - 2 Full time
Upperthong S.C. J.F.C. U15 A
14:00
Hebden Bridge Saints U15 Panthers
7 - 3 Full time
Savile Town Juniors U15

U16 Div 2

14:00
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu
P - P
Thornhill Sporting Boys U16 First
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U16 White
1 - 1 Full time
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Reds
14:00
King Cross Juniors U16
1 - 3 Full time
Penistone Church F.C. (SUN-Youth) U16
14:00
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. (Sunday) U16
5 - 4 Full time
Ossett Town Juniors U16s Wolves
14:00
Skelmanthorpe United J.F.C. U16
4 - 1 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U16 Blu

U16 Div 4

14:00
Brighouse Juniors U16 Yellow
P - P
St Columbas Juniors U16
14:00
Brighouse Sports U16 Orange
P - P
Ryburn United Juniors U16 Blacks
14:00
Elland Juniors U16 United
4 - 0 Full time
Rothwell Juniors U16 Black
14:00
Hepworth United Junior U16
4 - 1 Full time
Norristhorpe U16 Gold

U17 Div 1

14:00
Howden Clough Junior U17 Orange
1 - 11 Full time
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U17 White
14:00
Netherton Junior U17 Hawks
5 - 4 Full time
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Blu
14:00
Salts JFC U17 Huddersfield
P - P
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Red
14:00
Sandy Lane Juniors U17 Reds
P - P
Shelf Juniors U17

U17 Div 2

14:00
Kirkheaton Youth U17
vs
Brighouse Juniors U17 Blue
14:00
Meltham Athletic JFC U17 Lions
vs
Bramley Phoenix U17
14:00
Mossley Juniors U17
vs
Battyeford Sporting Club Juniors U17 Red
14:00
Shelley Juniors F.C. U17 Black
vs
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U17

U18 Div 2

14:00
Birstall Rovers JFC U18 2017
2 - 3 Full time
Warley Rangers U18
14:00
Gomersal & Cleckheaton U18 White
P - P
Hebden Bridge Saints U18 Tigers

Latest news

Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach
General Almondbury Lions looking for a Coach

Can you help?

Snow hits the Cup Fixtures
General Snow hits the Cup Fixtures

Pitchero League Cup and Eric Kershaw Memorial Trophy games hit by the weather!!!

Live Cup Draw Takes Place
General Live Cup Draw Takes Place

Draw Goes Live

Huddersfield Macron Junior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe